Booking
Log ind for at booke hold.
- Prformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela LefflerNK
- 17:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Michaela MartinssonNK - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Santiago HeinsooSoFo - 18:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Siri BorgeNydalen - 19:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Moein AhmadiSportpalatset - 19:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Alexander HighSjöstaden - 20:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Linn HopsdalKokstad
- 10:15
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Petri HuiskonenItis - 18:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Simo KauppinenCircus
- 10:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Marte LågeideLillestrøm - 11:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Råzh KaremSignalfabriken - 11:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Georgy Dias-johnsonMall of Scandinavia - 11:45
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Lina KanrellZenit - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Tobias JönssonMalmö city - 15:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Casey SteeleNK - 15:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Theresa CollinsSisjön - 15:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Thomas Luhed LindahlSoFo - 17:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Jacob DunvaldTorpavallen
- 09:45
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Henrik LeindalSportpalatset - 10:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sarah KaneSignalfabriken - 10:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Michaela MartinssonNK - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Charbel Hosri NajmSjöstaden - 12:30
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela KupchikSoFo
- 08:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Nicolas Vicencio GonzalezHäggvik - 10:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Nicolas Vicencio GonzalezVäsby - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Råzh KaremNK - 12:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Malcolm KevernSisjön - 12:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Adil ChaudryHyllie Corner - 16:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Charbel Hosri NajmSjöstaden - 18:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Malin IsaksenLangnes
- 07:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela LefflerNK - 12:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Niklas Mattsson HelminenLimhamn - 12:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Rita Vedvik HansenLillestrøm - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Tobias JönssonMalmö city - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Clas WahlénGärdet - 17:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela KupchikSoFo - 17:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Theresa CollinsSisjön - 17:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Jennifer Flores ArayaSollentuna - 17:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sophia WesselJessheim - 17:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Marielle KarlssonTorpavallen - 18:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Noor HaronSportpalatset - 18:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Emilia DahlqvistAkersgata - 18:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Lina LeijerholtSlakthuset
- 11:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Igor SergeevItis - 12:15
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Simo KauppinenCircus - 15:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Simo KauppinenCircus - 16:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Minna PohjolaCentrum - 16:15
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Niina HarvistolaItis
- 07:30
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Frederik Claus Lund MüllerHelsingør - 09:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Carolina RoaHillevåg - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Calle PelseniusDalénum - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Nicolas Vicencio GonzalezVäsby - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Tobias JönssonMalmö city - 15:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Michaela MartinssonNK - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Elin WallinTorpavallen - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Santiago HeinsooSoFo - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Alexander HighSjöstaden - 18:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Siri BorgeNydalen
- 11:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Georgy Dias-johnsonSignalfabriken - 11:45
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Elias BratlieLillestrøm - 12:15
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Adil ChaudryHyllie Corner - 12:15
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Niclas CarlzonVästra Hamnen - 16:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Cathrine RedelbergerSoFo - 17:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Martin CarbooSignalfabriken - 17:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Malcolm KevernSisjön - 17:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Henrik NygaardJessheim - 17:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Thomas LundströmMalmö city - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sabina AjdarpasicVäsby - 18:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Nuno CorreiaBekkestua stasjon - 19:15
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Otine DegerstrømLangnes
- 07:55
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Frederik Claus Lund MüllerHelsingør - 10:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Marte LågeideLillestrøm - 11:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Susanne HivesSignalfabriken - 11:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Georgy Dias-johnsonMall of Scandinavia - 11:45
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Lina KanrellZenit - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Tobias JönssonMalmö city - 15:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Theresa CollinsSisjön - 15:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Casey SteeleNK - 15:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Thomas Luhed LindahlSoFo - 17:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Jacob DunvaldTorpavallen
- 09:45
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Henrik LeindalSportpalatset - 10:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sarah KaneSignalfabriken - 10:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Michaela MartinssonNK - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Noor HaronSjöstaden - 12:30
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela KupchikSoFo
- 08:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Miguel GarciaHäggvik - 10:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Nicolas Vicencio GonzalezVäsby - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Råzh KaremNK - 12:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Malcolm KevernSisjön - 16:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Thomas PetterssonSjöstaden - 18:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Malin IsaksenLangnes
- 07:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela LefflerNK - 12:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Niklas Mattsson HelminenLimhamn - 12:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Rita Vedvik HansenLillestrøm - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Tobias JönssonMalmö city - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Clas WahlénGärdet - 17:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Theresa CollinsSisjön - 17:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela KupchikSoFo - 17:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Jennifer Flores ArayaSollentuna - 17:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Marielle KarlssonTorpavallen - 17:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sophia WesselJessheim - 18:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Noor HaronSportpalatset - 18:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Emilia DahlqvistAkersgata - 18:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Lina LeijerholtSlakthuset - 20:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Linn HopsdalKokstad
- 11:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Igor SergeevItis - 12:15
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Simo KauppinenCircus - 17:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Pekko HuuskonenCentrum - 17:45
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Niina HarvistolaItis - 19:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sini ParkkonenTapiola - 19:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Simo KauppinenCircus
- 07:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Sara PusaNK - 09:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Carolina RoaHillevåg - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Calle PelseniusDalénum - 11:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Nicolas Vicencio GonzalezVäsby - 12:15
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Tobias JönssonMalmö city - 16:00
45 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Mikaela LefflerNK - 17:30
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Michaela MartinssonNK - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Santiago HeinsooSoFo - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Elin WallinTorpavallen - 18:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Alexander HighSjöstaden - 18:30
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Siri BorgeNydalen - 19:00
55 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Moein AhmadiSportpalatset
- 17:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Heidie HansenFisketorvet
- 17:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Heidie HansenFisketorvet
- 17:00
60 minPrformance™ Strengthmed Heidie HansenFisketorvet